« Klassieker » : différence entre les versions
m
→Résultats en Championnat
m (mise à jour logos respectifs :)) |
|||
| Ligne 68 : | Ligne 68 : | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05/11/2016 |||| [[RFC Aurora]] - [[KVZ Hament]] ||style="background-color: #ffD700;"| 2-3 || [[S-Ligue 1]] | |05/11/2016 |||| [[RFC Aurora]] - [[KVZ Hament]] ||style="background-color: #ffD700;"| 2-3 || [[S-Ligue 1]] | ||
|- | |||
|22/01/2017 |||| [[KVZ Hament]] - [[RFC Aurora]] || 2-2 || [[S-Ligue 1]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||