« Autoroutes nationales » : différence entre les versions
→Périphériques , rocades et rings
| Ligne 339 : | Ligne 339 : | ||
| [[A9]] | | [[A9]] | ||
|align="center"| 5 | |align="center"| 5 | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | <span style="background: #003182; border-radius: 5px; padding: 0px 7px; color: #FFFFFF; font-weight: bold; font-size: 1.3em;">A 101</span> | |||
! style="font-weight: bold;" | [[Autoroute A101|A101]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | <span style="background: #003182; border-radius: 5px; padding: 0px 7px; color: #FFFFFF; font-weight: bold; font-size: 1.3em;">A 93</span> | |||
! style="font-weight: bold;" | [[Autoroute A93|A93]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | <span style="background: #003182; border-radius: 5px; padding: 0px 7px; color: #FFFFFF; font-weight: bold; font-size: 1.3em;">A 92</span> | |||
! style="font-weight: bold;" | [[Autoroute A92|A92]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | <span style="background: #003182; border-radius: 5px; padding: 0px 7px; color: #FFFFFF; font-weight: bold; font-size: 1.3em;">A 12</span> | |||
! style="font-weight: bold;" | [[Autoroute A12|A12]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | <span style="background: #003182; border-radius: 5px; padding: 0px 7px; color: #FFFFFF; font-weight: bold; font-size: 1.3em;">A 19/span> | |||
! style="font-weight: bold;" | [[Autoroute A19|A19]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | <span style="background: #003182; border-radius: 5px; padding: 0px 7px; color: #FFFFFF; font-weight: bold; font-size: 1.3em;">A 63</span> | |||
! style="font-weight: bold;" | [[Autoroute A63|A63]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||