« Grandes Plaines » : différence entre les versions
aucun résumé des modifications
Aucun résumé des modifications |
Aucun résumé des modifications |
||
| Ligne 24 : | Ligne 24 : | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" align="center" valign="middle" height="20" style="font-weight: bold; font-size: 1em; background: #C88440; color: #B82428" | <font size="2">'''Géographie''' | ! colspan="2" align="center" valign="middle" height="20" style="font-weight: bold; font-size: 1em; background: #C88440; color: #B82428" | <font size="2">'''Géographie''' | ||
|- | |||
|<font color=#904818>'''Superficie'''</font color> || align="center" | '''550.000km²''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" align="center" valign="middle" height="20" style="font-weight: bold; font-size: 1em; background: #C88440; color: #B82428" | <font size="2">'''Démographie''' | ! colspan="2" align="center" valign="middle" height="20" style="font-weight: bold; font-size: 1em; background: #C88440; color: #B82428" | <font size="2">'''Démographie''' | ||
| Ligne 30 : | Ligne 32 : | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color=#904818>'''Population'''</font color> || align="center" |'''10.500.000''' | |<font color=#904818>'''Population'''</font color> || align="center" |'''10.500.000''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font color=#904818>'''Densité'''</font color> || align="center" | '''19.09 hab. au km²''' | |<font color=#904818>'''Densité'''</font color> || align="center" | '''19.09 hab. au km²''' | ||