« Aurora » : différence entre les versions
aucun résumé des modifications
Aucun résumé des modifications |
Aucun résumé des modifications |
||
| Ligne 33 : | Ligne 33 : | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Population | ! Population | ||
| | | 147.941 habitants | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ligne 79 : | Ligne 79 : | ||
| [[Brouwerkerk]] | | [[Brouwerkerk]] | ||
| 8.621 | | 8.621 | ||
|- | |||
| St Vincent lès Aurora | |||
| 2.897 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="background-color: #F0E68C; text-align: center;" | '''Autres informations''' | | colspan="2" style="background-color: #F0E68C; text-align: center;" | '''Autres informations''' | ||