« Whamphalie » : différence entre les versions
m
→Tourisme
m (→Tourisme) |
m (→Tourisme) |
||
| Ligne 826 : | Ligne 826 : | ||
|| <center>'''02'''</center> | || <center>'''02'''</center> | ||
|| OUVERT | || OUVERT | ||
|| | || 100 - 180 / 25.02.16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #99CCCC; color:#000080;" height="16;" | AREZZI | ! style="background: #99CCCC; color:#000080;" height="16;" | AREZZI | ||
| Ligne 840 : | Ligne 840 : | ||
|| <center>'''06'''</center> | || <center>'''06'''</center> | ||
|| OUVERT | || OUVERT | ||
|| | || 100 - 140 / 25.02.16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #99CCCC; color:#000080;" height="16;" | BADEN GEBIRGSPASS | ! style="background: #99CCCC; color:#000080;" height="16;" | BADEN GEBIRGSPASS | ||
| Ligne 854 : | Ligne 854 : | ||
|| <center>'''14'''</center> | || <center>'''14'''</center> | ||
|| OUVERT | || OUVERT | ||
|| | || 70 - 110 / 25.02.16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #99CCCC; color:#000080;" height="16;" | BENINZOLLA | ! style="background: #99CCCC; color:#000080;" height="16;" | BENINZOLLA | ||
| Ligne 868 : | Ligne 868 : | ||
|| <center>'''03'''</center> | || <center>'''03'''</center> | ||
|| OUVERT | || OUVERT | ||
|| | || 110 - 200 / 25.02.16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #99CCCC; color:#000080;" height="16;" | CRON MONTANA | ! style="background: #99CCCC; color:#000080;" height="16;" | CRON MONTANA | ||
| Ligne 882 : | Ligne 882 : | ||
|| <center>'''04'''</center> | || <center>'''04'''</center> | ||
|| OUVERT | || OUVERT | ||
|| | || 90 - 220 / 22.02.16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #99CCCC; color:#000080;" height="16;" | FANDIGER KRETA | ! style="background: #99CCCC; color:#000080;" height="16;" | FANDIGER KRETA | ||
| Ligne 896 : | Ligne 896 : | ||
|| <center>'''12'''</center> | || <center>'''12'''</center> | ||
|| OUVERT | || OUVERT | ||
|| | || 50 - 100 / 25.02.16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #99CCCC; color:#000080;" height="16;" | HANOVLIGARD HÖHEPUNKT | ! style="background: #99CCCC; color:#000080;" height="16;" | HANOVLIGARD HÖHEPUNKT | ||
| Ligne 910 : | Ligne 910 : | ||
|| <center>'''00'''</center> | || <center>'''00'''</center> | ||
|| OUVERT | || OUVERT | ||
|| | || 60 - 150 / 25.02.16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #99CCCC; color:#000080;" height="16;" | LA STANIA | ! style="background: #99CCCC; color:#000080;" height="16;" | LA STANIA | ||
| Ligne 924 : | Ligne 924 : | ||
|| <center>'''02'''</center> | || <center>'''02'''</center> | ||
|| OUVERT | || OUVERT | ||
|| | || 70 - 160 / 20.02.16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #99CCCC; color:#000080;" height="16;" | MARKENZEEREN | ! style="background: #99CCCC; color:#000080;" height="16;" | MARKENZEEREN | ||
| Ligne 938 : | Ligne 938 : | ||
|| <center>'''01'''</center> | || <center>'''01'''</center> | ||
|| OUVERT | || OUVERT | ||
|| | || 70 - 120 / 25.02.16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #99CCCC; color:#000080;" height="16;" | OBER EINHBERG | ! style="background: #99CCCC; color:#000080;" height="16;" | OBER EINHBERG | ||
| Ligne 952 : | Ligne 952 : | ||
|| <center>'''01'''</center> | || <center>'''01'''</center> | ||
|| OUVERT | || OUVERT | ||
|| | || 80 - 130 / 25.02.16 | ||
|- | |||
! style="background: #99CCCC; color:#000080;" height="16;" | PAS DE LORITZ | |||
|| <center>'''Salzer'''</center> | |||
|| <center>'''1300'''</center> | |||
|| <center>'''2900'''</center> | |||
|| <center>'''230'''</center> | |||
|| <center>'''01'''</center> | |||
|| <center>'''10'''</center> | |||
|| <center>'''00'''</center> | |||
|| <center>'''01'''</center> | |||
|| <center>'''01'''</center> | |||
|| <center>'''08'''</center> | |||
|| OUVERT | |||
|| 80 - 170 / 25.02.16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #99CCCC; color:#000080;" height="16;" | SUPER DEVOLI | ! style="background: #99CCCC; color:#000080;" height="16;" | SUPER DEVOLI | ||
| Ligne 966 : | Ligne 980 : | ||
|| <center>'''05'''</center> | || <center>'''05'''</center> | ||
|| OUVERT | || OUVERT | ||
|| | || 100 - 190 / 25.02.16 | ||
|- | |||
! style="background: #99CCCC; color:#000080;" height="16;" | SUPER VANERA | |||
|| <center>'''Salzer'''</center> | |||
|| <center>'''1600'''</center> | |||
|| <center>'''3000'''</center> | |||
|| <center>'''110'''</center> | |||
|| <center>'''33'''</center> | |||
|| <center>'''58'''</center> | |||
|| <center>'''07'''</center> | |||
|| <center>'''22'''</center> | |||
|| <center>'''25'''</center> | |||
|| <center>'''04'''</center> | |||
|| OUVERT | |||
|| 100 - 200 / 25.02.16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #99CCCC; color:#000080;" height="16;" | SUPER WADTZ | ! style="background: #99CCCC; color:#000080;" height="16;" | SUPER WADTZ | ||
| Ligne 980 : | Ligne 1 008 : | ||
|| <center>'''07'''</center> | || <center>'''07'''</center> | ||
|| OUVERT | || OUVERT | ||
|| 70 - 150 / | || 70 - 150 / 25.02.16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #99CCCC; color:#000080;" height="16;" | VAL LORITZ | ! style="background: #99CCCC; color:#000080;" height="16;" | VAL LORITZ | ||
|| <center>'''Salzer'''</center> | || <center>'''Salzer'''</center> | ||
|| <center>''' | || <center>'''1700'''</center> | ||
|| <center>''' | || <center>'''3300'''</center> | ||
|| <center>'''130'''</center> | || <center>'''130'''</center> | ||
|| <center>'''45'''</center> | || <center>'''45'''</center> | ||
| Ligne 994 : | Ligne 1 022 : | ||
|| <center>'''06'''</center> | || <center>'''06'''</center> | ||
|| OUVERT | || OUVERT | ||
|| 100 - 200 / | || 100 - 200 / 25.02.16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||