« Derby d'Heiwashima » : différence entre les versions
m
→20px 20px Historique des confrontations
| Ligne 73 : | Ligne 73 : | ||
|style="color:#000000; background:#6495ED;"| HCFC 1 - 0 HUFC | |style="color:#000000; background:#6495ED;"| HCFC 1 - 0 HUFC | ||
| x || Aoki [[Fichier:Ballscore.png|10px]] 84e|| 12547 || [http://fsf-transfert.fr/article.php?id=65 4] | | x || Aoki [[Fichier:Ballscore.png|10px]] 84e|| 12547 || [http://fsf-transfert.fr/article.php?id=65 4] | ||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|10 avril 2016 | |||
|[[S-Ligue 2]] | |||
|[[Kirin Stadium]]<br><small>à [[Akasaki]]</small> | |||
|style="color:#000000; background:#FF0000;"| HCFC 2 - 1 HUFC | |||
| Lakazev [[Fichier:Ballscore.png|10px]] 26e<br>Proddsson [[Fichier:Ballscore.png|10px]] 48e || Jalland [[Fichier:Ballscore.png|10px]] 60e|| 18500 || [http://fsf-transfert.fr/fsf-live/web/article/133 5] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Catégorie:Football]] | [[Catégorie:Football]] | ||