« Simland Football League » : différence entre les versions
m
→Palmarès
m (→Histoire) |
m (→Palmarès) |
||
| Ligne 58 : | Ligne 58 : | ||
|width=50px | '''Score''' | |width=50px | '''Score''' | ||
|width=180px | '''Détail''' | |width=180px | '''Détail''' | ||
|width=50px | '''Équipes''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Saison SFL 2015|SB1]]''' || [[Fichier:SuperBowl-I.png|50px]] || [[Fichier:AveiroRangers2006.png|60px]] || [[Aveiro Rangers]] || [[Fichier:KVZH-footUS.png|48px]] || [[KVZ Hament]] || 32 - 15 ||''0-0 ; 15-15 ; 10-0 ; 7-0'' | | '''[[Saison SFL 2015|SB1]]''' || [[Fichier:SuperBowl-I.png|50px]] || [[Fichier:AveiroRangers2006.png|60px]] || [[Aveiro Rangers]] || [[Fichier:KVZH-footUS.png|48px]] || [[KVZ Hament]] || 32 - 15 ||''0-0 ; 15-15 ; 10-0 ; 7-0'' ||10 | ||
|- bgcolor="#efefef" | |- bgcolor="#efefef" | ||
| '''[[Saison SFL 2016|SB2]]''' ||[[Fichier:SuperBowlMaslograd2016.png|50px]]|| [[Fichier:ChtchoiaVolpy.png|50px]] || [[Chtchoïa Volpy]] || [[Fichier:Gorillaz.png|40px]] || [[Kamitoshi GorillaZ]] || 37 - 10 || ''10-7 ; 13-3 ; 7-0 ; 7-0'' | | '''[[Saison SFL 2016|SB2]]''' ||[[Fichier:SuperBowlMaslograd2016.png|50px]]|| [[Fichier:ChtchoiaVolpy.png|50px]] || [[Chtchoïa Volpy]] || [[Fichier:Gorillaz.png|40px]] || [[Kamitoshi GorillaZ]] || 37 - 10 || ''10-7 ; 13-3 ; 7-0 ; 7-0'' ||14 | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Saison SFL 2017|SB3]]''' ||[[...|50px]]|| [[...|50px]] || [[...]] || [[...|50px]] || [[...]] || ?? - ?? || ''?-? ; ?-? ; ?-? ; ?-?'' ||18 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||